3 3 . H a l l e n t u r n i e r   B S V   D o r m a g e n 
                                    Schaufensterpokal
                                       4./5.02.2023
                                   Dormagen-Nievenheim


Schüler  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  3d Müller, Lena                        Fischeln VfR                     210 193              3  8  403
  2  3a Nipshagen, Emil                     Löwen-LTG                        120 131              1  4  251



Jugend  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           25m 25m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  4d Wilde, Nele                         Düsseldorf W-Tell                226 222              2 22  448
  2  5d Düsselberg, Leo                     Düsseldorf W-Tell                206 166              4  7  372
  3  5b Lohoff, Luis                        Löwen-LTG                        184 174              0  8  358



Junioren  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           25m 25m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  8d Taranenko, Diana                    M'Gladbach PSV                   252 250             12 17  502
  2  9d Meister, Valerius                   M'Gladbach PSV                   243 233              8 16  476



Damen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           25m 25m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  5b Balling, Carolin                    Siegburger SV                    260 268             13 30  528
  2  4a Ingenlath, Denise                   St. Tönis SFT                    268 246             13 27  514
  3  7d Henkel, Anke                        Troisdorf BS                     232 233              7 11  465
  4  7a Jacob, Sibylle                      Kerpen SSK                       223 231              8 11  454
  5 13c Funke, Jennifer                     Lüttelbracht-Genholt St.         211 175              0  9  386



Herren  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           25m 25m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  8b Böhringer, Rudoph                   Bonn Artemis e.V.                282 281             29 25  563
  2 11a Mews, Sascha                        Dormagen BSV                     275 280             28 22  555
  3 10d Wacker, Marcel                      M'Gladbach PSV                   271 282             25 25  553
  4  5a Thieme, Samuel                      St. Tönis SFT                    269 278             24 20  547
  5 12d Kraechter, Marcel                   Bochum Langendreer BSG           264 279             19 30  543
  6  8d Stichler, Karsten                   Opladen BS                       262 280             23 21  542
  7  6d Gassner, Marvin                     Fischeln VfR                     270 261             16 28  531
  8 10d Janke, Manuel                       Koblenzer SGes 1359              270 259             17 19  529
  9 14d Stecken, Friedrich                  Bochum Langendreer BSG           255 268             15 25  523
 10 13d Missun, Patrick                     Bochum Langendreer BSG           263 253             16 22  516
 11  5a Specht, Janik                       Versmold VSG                     249 259             13 18  508
 12 13a Zimmermann, Senad                   Fischeln VfR                     236 262             10 16  498
 13  7c Hausmanns, Philipp                  Myhl Silberpfeil                 245 245             11 19  490
 14  7d Peters, Markus                      Fischeln VfR                     250 235              6 20  485
 15  5c Wambach, Markus                     Myhl Silberpfeil                 251 230             11 16  481
 16  8c Tymiec, Patrick                     Wuppertal ETG 47                 238 234              8 14  472
 17  9c Wahl, David                         Fischeln VfR                     229 239              6 13  468



Masters (w)  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           25m 25m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 12a Cremer, Annette                     Düren RSG                        274 274             23 26  548
  2  7b Rasic, Sabine                       Fischeln VfR                     258 262             12 23  520
  3  9b Schönau, Ruth                       Düren RSG                        246 234             11 12  480
  4  8b Schmitt, Maria                      Düren RSG                        226 236              5 19  462
  5  9b Jerusalem, Maike                    Düren RSG                        233 204              5 12  437
  6  5d Schwarzer, Iris                     St. Tönis SFT                    237 189              5 11  426



Masters (m)  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           25m 25m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  7b Jahr, Thomas                        Sprockhövel BSC                  270 266             22 18  536
  2  8d Dill-Roth, Ralf                     Opladen BS                       268 264             16 25  532
  3  9b Schwede, Martin                     Raubach Schützengilde            275 254             21 19  529
  4  5b Andrew, Richard                     Siegen BSC                       271 252             13 27  523
  5  8a Heinrichs, Horst                    Rheydter TV                      250 268             16 17  518
  6 12c Fischer, Ralf                       Lüttelbracht-Genholt St.         252 246              7 21  498
  7  4d Gehrke, Arnd                        St. Tönis SFT                    257 229             11 15  486
  8  5d Müller, Matthias                    Fischeln VfR                     226 212              4 13  438
  9 10b Hecker, Martin                      Rheydter TV                      187 206              2 11  393
 10 12d Faerber, Manfred                    Schiefbahn TV                    135                  1  5  135



Seniorinnen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           25m 25m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  4c Kremer, Gudrun                      M'Gladbach PSV                   247 229             12 13  476
  2  9c Stemmler, Anne                      Solinger SC 95/98                216 234              3 13  450
  3  8c Klever, Christa                     Solinger SC 95/98                196 221              5  8  417



Senioren  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           25m 25m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  7d Gekat, Frank                        Opladen BS                       262 256             17 22  518
  2  8b Hahn, Hermann                       Raubach Schützengilde            269 247             17 17  516
  3  8c Thissen, Klaus                      Rhein-Wupper BoSGi               265 248             15 22  513
  4  4b Zajac Dr., Hans-Joachim             Rheydter TV                      249 258             19 10  507
  5 10c Stemmler, Gerd                      Solinger SC 95/98                259 245             10 22  504
  6  6b Heller, Horst                       Fischeln VfR                     240 250              9 15  490
  7  9a Klümper, Oliver                     Rheydter TV                      246 240              5 23  486
  8  6d Hardekopf, Friedhelm                Opladen BS                       235 243             11 13  478
  9  6d Ulenaers, Guy                       Troisdorf BS                     224 249              9 15  473
 10  6c Fuhrmann, Axel                      Neukirchen-Hülchrath SG          226 233              7 15  459



Compound Junioren  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           25m 25m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 14a Doppler,Jan                         Siegburger SV                    247 243              1 33  490



Damen Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           25m 25m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 13d Lindner, Monika                     Solinger SC 95/98                274 271             14 40  545
  2  4d Müller, Irina                       Mayener Bogenschützen 1978 e.V   272 271              9 46  543
  3 13a Neumann, Sabine                     Löwen-LTG                        269 272             12 38  541
  4  8d Hoffmann, Silke                     Mayener Bogenschützen 1978 e.V   251 263              4 37  514
  5 14c Bosbach, Meike                      Neukirchen-Hülchrath SG          258 254              5 31  512



Herren Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           25m 25m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 11b Lang, Simon                         Ahrweiler TuS                    282 289             31 29  571
  2 15d Lafleur, Ralf                       Solinger SC 95/98                288 282             30 30  570
  3 12a Neumann, Cedric                     Löwen-LTG                        284 284             28 32  568
  4 15a Schulz, Martin                      Siegen BSC                       283 284             28 31  567
  5 15c Knapp, Thorsten                     Kamen SV 1820                    280 284             27 32  564
  6 11a Manz, Oliver                        Löwen-LTG                        273 272             11 43  545
  7 14c Gondorf, Thomas                     Schiefbahn TV                    268 265             11 37  533
  8 11d Jaeger, Bastian                     Solinger SC 95/98                264 267              8 41  531
  9  6d Willems, Marco                      Mayener Bogenschützen 1978 e.V   273 255             10 37  528
 10  4b Vogel, Markus                       Mayener Bogenschützen 1978 e.V   241 257              5 37  498



Masters (m) Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           25m 25m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 12c Baitz, Michael                      Stommelner BS                    286 289             35 25  575
  2 15d Schnittka, Stefan                   Rheydter TV                      284 284             28 31  568
  3 14d Emmerich, Jürgen                    Bonn Artemis e.V.                277 279             17 42  556
  4 13c Kupp, Torsten                       Schiefbahn TV                    273 282             16 43  555
  5 14a Werner, Ralf                        Löwen-LTG                        273 275             11 46  548



Senioren Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           25m 25m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 13d Jespersen, Karl-Heinz               Köln KKB                         272 281             17 39  553
  2 11a Lobert, Ralf                       Rheinhausen VSG                  250 251              4 25  501
  3 15b Thieme, Rainer                      Brüggen-Born SV 1960 e.V.        234 240              3 27  474



Damen Blankbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           25m 25m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 13b Legein, Erika                       Eiche TV -Bad Honnef-            245 234              7 16  479
  2  9a Acker, Yvonne                       Rheinhausen VSG                  239 232             10 16  471
  3  7c Schwandt, Sabine                    Opladen BS                       208 246              8 10  454
  4  6a Beck, Daniela                       Solinger SC 95/98                216 225              3 12  441
  5  8a Kurzweg, Silke                      Rheinhausen VSG                  204 215              4  9  419
  6  5c Enders, Ute                         Kerpen SSK                       217 198              7  7  415
  7  4c Westermann, Anke                    Wuppertal ETG 47                 184 183              3  7  367
  8  7a Lodder, Claudia                     Rheinhausen VSG                  199 165              2  7  364
  9  4a Nipshagen, Jennifer                 Löwen-LTG                        123 118              3  2  241
 10  4c Murawsky, Anja                      Remscheider TV                   130 107              2  3  237



Herren Blankbogen   
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           25m 25m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  6a Murawsky, Lutz                      Remscheider TV                   266 250             16 18  516
  2 10a Kurzweg, Uwe                        Rheinhausen VSG                  247 248             20 11  495
  3 13a Doppler, Michael                    Siegburger SV                    253 242             12 17  495
  4  4a Steinhage, Nigel                    Rheinhausen VSG                  257 238             11 18  495
  5  8a Kröll, Jürgen                       Remscheider TV                   241 254              8 21  495
  6  4c Fritsch, Stefan                     Kerpen SSK                       251 238              6 21  489
  7 11d Lehmacher, Hartmut                  Siegburger SV                    240 224              8 15  464
  8  6a Wäldchen, Ulrich                    Rheinhausen VSG                  226 207              5 10  433
  9  9d Tymiec, Patrick                     Wuppertal ETG 47                 202 229              4 10  431
 10  4b Manhold, Heino                      Herzogenrather CfB 2020 e.V.     222 205              6  8  427
 11  6b Zils, Jürgen                        Opladen BS                       201 223              2 12  424
 12  6c Usov, Andrij                        Dormagen BSV                     200 190              5 10  390
 13 12b Hildebrandt, Michael                Eiche TV -Bad Honnef-            197 189              7  4  386
 14 14b Rapsch, Wolfgang                    Eiche TV -Bad Honnef-            182 183              0  7  365
 15  5a Pfeiffer, Sven                      Rheinhausen VSG                  141 187              4  3  328
 16  6c Lisowsky, Thomas                    Langenfeld BoSGi                 169 134              3  6  303



Langbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  2a Hörster, Sven                       Löwen-LTG                        254 221             12 19  475
  2  3a Bergs, Hans-Dieter                  Rheinhausen VSG                  225 224              4 14  449
  3  2c Kulike, Günter                      BogenTeam Cölln                  219 216              5 15  435
  4  2a Hoffmann, Silke                     Mayener Bogenschützen 1978 e.V   189 192              3  8  381
  5  2b Heising, Ulrike                     Eiche TV -Bad Honnef-            184 169              1 11  353
  6  1b Heising, Michael                    Eiche TV -Bad Honnef-            170 182              2  6  352
  7  1a Willems, Marco                      Mayener Bogenschützen 1978 e.V   134 142              0  6  276



Damen Jagdbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  2d Pretorius, Angelika                 Rossenray SBB                    247 250              8 20  497
  2  1c Handt, Nataly                       Rossenray SBB                    245 241              5 23  486
  3  2d Zichel, Maike                       Rheydter TV                      229 202              7 11  431
  4  1d Hellriegel, Tanja                   Rossenray SBB                    228 192             10  6  420
  5  3c Westermann, Anke                    Wuppertal ETG 47                 135 161              2  4  296



Herren Jagdbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  3d Hüsken, Frank                       Rossenray SBB                    270 259              9 34  529
  2  2c Modemann, Gregor                    Dormagen BSV                     238 250              5 24  488
  3  3c Pogoda, Dean                        Rossenray SBB                    226 231              4 16  457
  4  2b Kaeber, Wolfgang                    Dormagen BSV                     219 220              4  5  439
  5  2b Weber, Frank-Uwe                    Dormagen BSV                     170 216              5  9  386
  6  3b Engels, Peter                       Dormagen BSV                     184 186              1  4  370


Mannschaft Compound Verein 

 PL MANNSCHAFT                          G STN TEILNEHMER                               SUMME
--- ----------------------------------- ----------------------------------------- ----------
  1 Löwen-LTG                           1 12a Neumann, Cedric                      568
                                        1 14a Werner, Ralf                         548
                                        1 11a Manz, Oliver                         545  1661
                                        1 13a Neumann, Sabine                      541

  2 Solinger SC 95/98                   2 15d Lafleur, Ralf                        570
                                        2 13d Lindner, Monika                      545
                                        2 11d Jaeger, Bastian                      531  1646

  3 Mayener Bogenschützen 1978 e.V      3  4d Müller, Irina                        543
                                        3  6d Willems, Marco                       528
                                        3  8d Hoffmann, Silke                      514  1585
                                        3  4b Vogel, Markus                        498

  4 Kerpen SSK                          4  4c Fritsch, Stefan                      489
                                        2  7a Jacob, Sibylle                       454
                                        4  5c Enders, Ute                          415  1358


Mannschaft Recurve Verein

 PL MANNSCHAFT                          G STN TEILNEHMER                               SUMME
--- ----------------------------------- ----------------------------------------- ----------
  1 Opladen BS                          4  8d Stichler, Karsten                    542
                                        2  8d Dill-Roth, Ralf                      532
                                        2  7d Gekat, Frank                         518  1592

  2 Bochum Langendreer BSG              4 12d Kraechter, Marcel                    543
                                        4 14d Stecken, Friedrich                   523
                                        4 13d Missun, Patrick                      516  1582

  3 Fischeln VfR                        1  6d Gassner, Marvin                      531
                                        4  7b Rasic, Sabine                        520
                                        2 13a Zimmermann, Senad                    498  1549
                                        1  7d Peters, Markus                       485

  4 St. Tönis SFT                       2  5a Thieme, Samuel                       547
                                        2  4a Ingenlath, Denise                    514
                                        4  4d Gehrke, Arnd                         486  1547
                                        4  5d Schwarzer, Iris                      426

  5 M'Gladbach PSV                      1 10d Wacker, Marcel                       553
                                        1  8d Taranenko, Diana                     502
                                        1  4c Kremer, Gudrun                       476  1531
                                        1  9d Meister, Valerius                    476

  6 Rheydter TV                         1  8a Heinrichs, Horst                     518
                                        4  4b Zajac Dr., Hans-Joachim              507
                                        1  9a Klümper, Oliver                      486  1511
                                        1 10b Hecker, Martin                       393

  7 Düren RSG                           4 12a Cremer, Annette                      548
                                        1  9b Schönau, Ruth                        480
                                        1  8b Schmitt, Maria                       462  1490
                                        4  9b Jerusalem, Maike                     437

  8 Solinger SC 95/98                   4 10c Stemmler, Gerd                       504
                                        4  9c Stemmler, Anne                       450
                                        4  8c Klever, Christa                      417  1371

  9 Remscheider TV                      3  6a Murawsky, Lutz                       516
                                        3  8a Kröll, Jürgen                        495
                                        3  4c Murawsky, Anja                       237  1248