2 9 .   H a l l e n t u r n i e r 
                       Schaufensterpokal
                         11./12.02.2017
                      Dormagen-Nievenheim


Schüler  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  1c Fleischer, Noah                     LTG-Löwen                        267 271             17 30  538
  2  1c Nolte, Janis                        Remscheider TV                   217 213              5 10  430
  3  3d Barthel, Lasse                      Remscheider TV                   203 177              2  9  380



Jugend  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           25m 25m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  8b Handtke, Mika                       Kerpen SSK                       264 244             17 10  508
  2  4d Thomas, Jannik                      Opladen BS                       248 246              8 21  494
  3 12b Potschernik, Cecile                 Düren RSG                        249 243             10 16  492
  4 10b Sondermann, Tim                     Düren RSG                        231 237              5 10  468
  5  6d Goerigk, Nicole                     Solinger SC 95/98                235 232              4 18  467
  6  4a Kröll, Tessa                        LTG-Löwen                        237 224              6 13  461
  7 10d Kasper, Marek                       Haaner SV                        231 223             10 13  454
  8  6a Schmuhl, Mika                       LTG-Löwen                        212 227              4 13  439
  9  4b Hamel, Hendrik                      Dormagen BSV                     197 180              4  8  377



Junioren  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           25m 25m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  4c Merker, Anna                        Remscheider TV                   187 169              5  5  356



Damen Alt/Master  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           25m 25m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  5b Hermans, Elke                       BogenTeam Cölln                  255 267             15 28  522
  2  9d Lindner, Monika                     Solinger SC 95/98                261 254             14 20  515
  3  5a Gehlen, Andrea                      Düren RSG                        258 255             13 19  513
  4 11d Stemmler, Anne                      Solinger SC 95/98                250 255              9 24  505
  5 11b Veitenhansl, Barbara                Haaner SV                        251 249             10 22  500
  6 10a Kremer, Gudrun                      M'Gladbach PSV                   246 252              9 24  498
  7 12d Jahr, Ute                           Remscheider TV                   242 241              6 19  483
  8 10a Niestroj, Inge                      Düren RSG                        227 249             14 12  476
  9  6b Müller, Dagmar                      Opladen BS                       181 196              5  7  377



Herren Alt/Master  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           25m 25m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 14c Pirahmadi, Gholamali                Köln KKB                         276 272             23 24  548
  2 10b Gekat, Frank                        Opladen BS                       268 277             25 24  545
  3 11c Meurer, Michael                     Much TSV                         267 272             23 23  539
  4  9a Hinrichs, Michael                   Krefelder SSK                    271 265             18 25  536
  5  9b Peters, Peter                       Köln-Wahn SSZ                    265 267             22 17  532
  6  9a Filbry, Benno                       Düren RSG                        263 269             17 25  532
  7 13c Jahr, Thomas                        Remscheider TV                   260 271             15 27  531
  8  5c Castello, Anniceto                  Concordia Peer COP               262 262             12 28  524
  9  9b Ulenaers, Guy                       Troisdorf BS                     260 263             20 17  523
 10  4a Redlich, Jens                       Dormagen BSV                     257 261             13 25  518
 11 10c Hofsümmer, Michael                  Much TSV                         264 253             15 17  517
 12  8d Binder, Bernd                       Solinger SC 95/98                256 259             11 26  515
 13  4c Rodenberg, Holger                   Köln KKB                         258 246             13 23  504
 14  8c Balz, Andreas                       Rheydter TV                      242 257             12 14  499
 15 15c Peters, Michael                     Köln-Wahn SSZ                    239 255             11 19  494
 16  5b Kulike, Günter                      Opladen BS                       239 254             11 20  493
 17  5a Wagner, Wolfram                     Hellerhof HSV                    249 238              9 19  487
 18 15a Pekkücük, Erdogan                   Köln-Wahn SSZ                    234 252             11 15  486
 19  7d Thiele, Siegfried                   Hellerhof HSV                    233 241              6 16  474
 20  8d Kirberg, Klaus                      Troisdorf BS                     227 243              8 15  470
 21  7d Goerigk, Uwe                        Solinger SC 95/98                232 230              8 11  462
 22 13c Weber, Frank-Uwe                    Dormagen BSV                     230 221              8 12  451
 23  5d Nielsen, Bernt-Uwe                  Hellerhof HSV                    216 229              3 17  445
 24  9c Musch, Michael                      Much TSV                         228 204              9 10  432
 25  9c Hecker, Martin                      Rheydter TV                      212 216              6 15  428
 26 10c Bartkowski, Anton                   Neukirchen-Vluyn                 202 218              8 11  420
 27 15c Laux, Bernward                      Düsseldorf W-Tell                202 207              8 10  409
 28  8a Schmalohr, Uwe                      Hellerhof HSV                    213 167              2  8  380



Seniorinnen/Master  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           25m 25m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  6b Kirberg, Marlene                    Troisdorf BS                     223 216              4 17  439
  2  7c Freund, Monika                      Remscheider TV                   204 201              7  4  405



Senioren/Master      
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           25m 25m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  5b Noll, Karl-Heinz                    Siegburg SV                      251 256              9 20  507
  2 12d Stemmler, Gerd                      Solinger SC 95/98                256 246             15 17  502
  3  8b Pieres, Johannes                    M'Gladbach PSV                   239 239              6 17  478
  4  7a Barthen, Peter                      Dormagen BSV                     233 242              7 19  475
  5 12c Hendrix, Willi                      Neukirchen-Vluyn                 245 226             14  8  471
  6 13a Rumpf, Joachim                      Raubach Schützengilde            236 235              9 12  471
  7  6a Ballmann, Achim                     Hellerhof HSV                    227 234              9  9  461
  8  8c Freund, Jürgen                      Remscheider TV                   189 194              1 12  383
  9  4b Koch, Klaus                         Troisdorf BS                     186 166              5  3  352
 10  4d van Reeth, Jozef                    Troisdorf BS                      96  76              0  2  172



Damen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           25m 25m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  4c Lorenz, Andrea                      Bonn Artemis e.V.                268 274             20 28  542
  2 11a Sander, Christel                    Vorgebirge BSC                   262 272             15 28  534
  3  6a Neumann, Elena                      Köln KKB                         268 266             14 31  534
  4 12c Winogradow, Elena                   Eppinghoven BSV                  262 269             16 28  531
  5 11a Danielzyk, Beatrice                 Köln KKB                         259 251             15 16  510
  6  6b Körschgen, Claudia                  Düsseldorf W-Tell                247 260             13 17  507
  7  8a Sladojevic, Melanie                 LTG-Löwen                        250 251              6 21  501
  8  6b Acker, Yvonne                       Rheinhausen VSG                  254 234             12 15  488
  9  6c Hinrichs, Anke                      Fischeln VfR                     238 240              6 21  478
 10  6a Orlich, Simone                      Schiefbahn TV                    230 228              3 13  458
 11  5b Ebbinghaus, Sandra                  Troisdorf BS                     212 231              6 12  443
 12  4d Barthel, Andrea                     Remscheider TV                   214 215              4 14  429
 13  6c Overrödder, Daniela                 LTG-Löwen                        198 225              5 12  423



Herren  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           25m 25m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 11a Räder, Philipp                      Krefelder SSK                    286 279             32 21  565
  2  7c Eimer, Tobias                       Rheinhausen VSG                  274 276             22 27  550
  3 10d Gielen, Ben                         Concordia Peer COP               276 271             21 30  547
  4  7a Bücker, Robert                      NE-Reuschenberg SSV              274 270             23 22  544
  5 10c Zilinski, Thomas                    Rheydter TV                      268 272             22 23  540
  6  8d Krüger, Felix                       LTG-Löwen                        270 269             23 16  539
  7  5d Speckamp, Christoph                 Solinger SC 95/98                273 266             17 29  539
  8  9d Nachtigall, Matthias                Haaner SV                        268 269             15 33  537
  9  9d Mispoulier, Kevin                   Concordia Peer COP               273 260             17 26  533
 10  5a Scharke, Werner                     De Grensschutters                273 260             16 28  533
 11  9b Kothen, Stefan                      Krefelder SSK                    267 264             16 27  531
 12  6c Mews, Sascha                        Dormagen BSV                     274 255             21 23  529
 13  8b Dornik, Thomas                      M'Gladbach PSV                   267 260             16 26  527
 14  7d Eppinghaus, Hendrik                 Troisdorf BS                     262 257             12 22  519
 15  6d Banna, Brahim                       Köln KKB                         268 247             14 19  515
 16 10d Lange, Sascha                       LTG-Löwen                        252 262             10 28  514
 17  8d Förster, Markus                     Hellerhof HSV                    259 244             11 16  503
 18 13c Wozniak, Michele                    Neukirchen-Vluyn                 252 243              5 20  495
 19  6d Thomas, Josef                       Opladen BS                       239 251             13 18  490
 20 12a Petry, Stephan                      Vorgebirge BSC                   239 251              9 20  490
 21 10b Schymanietz, Jens                   LTG-Löwen                        238 250             16 12  488
 22  5c Nitsche, Christopher                Fischeln VfR                     230 256              9 20  486
 23 11d Steinkrüger, Christian              Opladen BS                       247 238             10 17  485
 24  7c Bruggaier, Jens                     LTG-Löwen                        243 242              5 21  485
 25  5a Orlich, Jürgen                      Schiefbahn TV                    238 244             11 17  482
 26 11c Wacker, Marcel                      M'Gladbach PSV                   243 238              8 19  481
 27  3a Schrötter, Marcel                   Dormagen BSV                     230 247              9 17  477
 28  7a Steil, Jörg                         Hellerhof HSV                    239 237             10 15  476
 29  5c Sigismund, Michael                  Remscheider TV                   245 226              9 15  471
 30  9d Hanke, Thomas                       LTG-Löwen                        236 227              8 13  463
 31  8a Conrads, Benedikt                   NE-Reuschenberg SSV              231 232              6 12  463
 32  7b Vogel, Thorsten                     Solinger SC 95/98                228 227              7 11  455
 33 11d Müller, Jörg                        Remscheider TV                   232 223              5 10  455



Herren *
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           25m 25m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 10b Schrötter, Marcel*                  Dormagen BSV                     229 235              4 17  464



Compound Junioren  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           25m 25m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 14b Meynen-Degryse, Lena                Concordia Peer COP               287 284             31 29  571
  2 14c Kusche, Leon                        Remscheider TV                   276 277             15 43  553
  3 13b Raum, Laura                         Solinger SC 95/98                276 273             12 45  549



Damen Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           25m 25m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 12d Meynen-Degryse, Saskia              Concordia Peer COP               286 285             32 27  571
  2 14d Klever, Christa                     Solinger SC 95/98                270 278             13 43  548
  3 13d Reif, Doris                         Eversael BSV                     272 269             10 42  541
  4  9a Meynen-Degryse, Marion              Concordia Peer COP               266 267              5 48  533



Herren Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           25m 25m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 14d Ackx, Enzo                          Concordia Peer COP               291 293             44 16  584
  2 15d Lafleur, Ralf                       Solinger SC 95/98                291 284             35 25  575
  3 15c Schoutz, Carlo                      Rheydter TV                      286 286             32 28  572
  4 12b Bloemen, Jitze                      Concordia Peer COP               280 276             20 36  556
  5 14b Kupp, Torsten                       Schiefbahn TV                    270 281             21 37  551
  6 13b Krilla, Falko                       Sprockhövel BSC                  274 269             11 42  543
  7 14d Andrecht, Marc                      Opladen BS                       261 264              5 44  525
  8 13d Fratz, Daniel                      DU-Buchholz BSG                  237 260              4 33  497



Herren Alt/Master Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           25m 25m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 13b Meynen-Degryse, Alain               Concordia Peer COP               285 282             27 33  567
  2 15a Schmitz, Wilhelm                    Kerpen SSK                       283 281             23 36  564
  3 14b Raum, Dieter                        Solinger SC 95/98                282 279             21 39  561
  4 13d Wouters, Peter                      Concordia Peer COP               278 280             19 40  558
  5 14a Junior, Rüdiger                     Lindlar BSF                      277 278             17 41  555
  6 12a Bolder, Peter                       Krefelder SSK                    276 278             16 42  554
  7 15b Middendorf, Frank                   Solinger SC 95/98                279 273             15 42  552
  8 14c Emmerich, Jürgen                    Bonn Artemis e.V.                278 274             13 42  552
  9 15d Lambertz, Hans                      Concordia Peer COP               276 274             16 39  550
 10 14b Beier, Bernd                        M'Gladbach PSV                   276 274             14 42  550
 11 15c Kusche, Andre'                      Remscheider TV                   270 278             17 36  548
 12 11b Cipriani, Giovanni                  Concordia Peer COP               272 273             14 39  545
 13 13a Kirschnick, Uli                     Krefelder SSK                    269 273             14 35  542
 14 12c Veitenhansl, Ralf                   Haaner SV                        271 269              7 47  540
 15 15b Bleckwedel, Ralf                    Schiefbahn TV                    265 266              5 41  531
 16 14a Lorenz, Kurt                        Erftstadt BSC                    263 266              6 40  529
 17 15b Thrun, Friedhelm                    Krefelder SSK                    264 263              7 36  527
 18 15d Andrecht, Manfred                   Opladen BS                       262 261             10 39  523
 19 13a Kleber, Horst                       Erftstadt BSC                    263 260              9 43  523
 20 15a Wanschura, Dirk                     Erftstadt BSC                    262 260              9 31  522



Senioren/Master Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           25m 25m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  9c Bisping, Rudolf                     Sprockhövel BSC                  258 270              4 48  528
  2 11d Schrepfer, Karl                     Swisttal BVE                     259 257              6 35  516



Damen Blankbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           25m 25m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  6d Van Dijck, Sjan                     Concordia Peer COP               235 248              9 18  483
  2  4c Walk, Franziska                     LTG-Löwen                        222 231              6 16  453
  3  8c Acker, Yvonne                       Rheinhausen VSG                  236 216              7 15  452
  4 10d Quednau, Barbara                    Solinger SC 95/98                218 218              6 15  436
  5  9a Enders, Ute                         Kerpen SSK                       224 204              5 12  428
  6  5d Eimer, Melanie                      Eversael BSV                     204 214              2 15  418
  7  7b Bahne, Monika                       Sprockhövel BSC                  217 184              3 13  401
  8 12b Vollmer, Sigrid                     Walbeck SBC 1991 e.V.            192 202              3  5  394
  9  6c Eimer, Saskia                       Rheinhausen VSG                  149 136              1  3  285



Herren Blankbogen   
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           25m 25m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  8b Leweringhaus, Dirk                  Sprockhövel BSC                  266 267             23 21  533
  2 10a Fritsch, Stefan                     Kerpen SSK                       255 250             10 21  505
  3  4d Nolte, Stephan                      Remscheider TV                   247 252              8 20  499
  4  4a Dr. Randhofer, Thomas               Landau ESV                       243 250              9 21  493
  5 11c Knörk, Stefan                       Remscheider TV                   244 246             10 14  490
  6 13a Riemer, Klaus                       Walbeck SBC 1991 e.V.            237 247             10 12  484
  7  5c Stracke, Jayke                      LTG-Löwen                        217 215              6 15  432
  8  3d Kilian, Stephan                     Köln-Wahn SSZ                    178 193              2  4  371
  9 11b Baaske, Mirko                       Sprockhövel BSC                  201 139              2 11  340
 10  3b Weyer, Günter                       Kerpen SSK                       145 194              2  9  339
 11  7d Lisowsky, Thomas                    Rhein-Wupper BoSGi               126 132              3  4  258



Langbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  2d Heinze, Sascha                      LTG-Löwen                        257 261             16 20  518
  2  3a Kröll, Jürgen                       LTG-Löwen                        256 232             12 15  488
  3  3a Prause, Uwe                         BogenTeam Cölln                  236 222              6 17  458
  4  2a Habbig, Gabriele                    BogenTeam Cölln                  251 197              9 11  448
  5  1a Feldewerth, Georg                   Kerpen SSK                       221 212              4 15  433
  6  2b Felten, Jan                         LTG-Löwen                        191 190              2 10  381
  7  2c Albrecht, Roland                    Dormagen BSV                     165 183              0  5  348
  8  2a Laux, Bernward                      Düsseldorf W-Tell                159 140              2  5  299



Damen Jagdbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  2a Kallen, Bianca                      Dormagen BSV                     238 239              7 20  477
  2  3b Möller, Heidi                       Rheinberg BSC                    247 218             11 12  465
  3  1a Wabersich, Iris                     Rheinberg BSC                    189 198              5  6  387
  4  3d Lindbüchl, Sophia                   Rheinberg BSC                    145 183              4  3  328
  5  2c Könen, Kirsten                      Dormagen BSV                     153 157              1  5  310
  6  2b Klein-Vehne, Anne                   Dormagen BSV                     131  88              1  1  219



Herren Jagdbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  1a Lüning, Maurice                     Rheinberg BSC                    263 265             14 28  528
  2  1b Hüttenberend, Ulrich                Sprockhövel BSC                  251 249             16 14  500
  3  1c Schneider, Uwe                      Sprockhövel BSC                  253 241              8 19  494
  4  1b Lennartz, Horst                     Rheinberg BSC                    246 241              9 17  487
  5  2d Lindbüchl, Michael                  Rheinberg BSC                    235 244             12 12  479
  6  7b Stritzel, Sven                      Rheinberg BSC                    227 212              5 12  439
  7  1d Kreutzmann, Dirk                    Rheinberg BSC                    218 213              4 16  431
  8  2b Modemann, Gregor                    Dormagen BSV                     209 209              6 14  418
  9  1b Mews, Sascha                        Dormagen BSV                     219 199              3 11  418
 10  3c Gutsch, Florian                     Dormagen BSV                     208 191              4  9  399
 11  1d Voss, Thomas                        Dormagen BSV                     182 214              1  7  396
 12  3b Giese, Klaus                        Schiefbahn TV                    186 187              1  7  373
 13  1c Könen, Leon                         Dormagen BSV                     144 179              1  1  323
 14  1d Könen, Norbert                      Dormagen BSV                     164 143              3  5  307
 15  1b Modemann, Martin                    Dormagen BSV                     140 127              2  3  267
 16  1a de Wall, Gebhard                    Dormagen BSV                     150 110              1  3  260



Herren Jagdbogen *
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  2b Könen, Norbert*                     Dormagen BSV                     154 157              1 12  311
  2  2c Könen, Norbert*                     Dormagen BSV                     144 164              2  4  308


Mannschaft Compound Verein 

 PL MANNSCHAFT                          G STN TEILNEHMER                               SUMME
--- ----------------------------------- ----------------------------------------- ----------
  1 Concordia Peer COP                  2 14d Ackx, Enzo                           584
                                        2 14b Meynen-Degryse, Lena                 571
                                        2 13b Meynen-Degryse, Alain                567  1722
                                        2 12b Bloemen, Jitze                       556

  2 Solinger SC 95/98                   4 15d Lafleur, Ralf                        575
                                        3 14b Raum, Dieter                         561
                                        3 15b Middendorf, Frank                    552  1688
                                        4 14d Klever, Christa                      548

  3 Erftstadt BSC                       1 14a Lorenz, Kurt                         529
                                        1 13a Kleber, Horst                        523
                                        1 15a Wanschura, Dirk                      522  1574


Mannschaft Recurve Verein

 PL MANNSCHAFT                          G STN TEILNEHMER                               SUMME
--- ----------------------------------- ----------------------------------------- ----------
  1 Krefelder SSK                       3 11a Räder, Philipp                       565
                                        3  9a Hinrichs, Michael                    536
                                        3  9b Kothen, Stefan                       531  1632

  2 Concordia Peer COP                  2 10d Gielen, Ben                          547
                                        2  9d Mispoulier, Kevin                    533
                                        2  5c Castello, Anniceto                   524  1604
                                        2  6d Van Dijck, Sjan                      483

  3 Köln KKB                            4 14c Pirahmadi, Gholamali                 548
                                        3  6a Neumann, Elena                       534
                                        1 11a Danielzyk, Beatrice                  510  1592
                                        2  4c Rodenberg, Holger                    504

  4 Solinger SC 95/98                   4  5d Speckamp, Christoph                  539
                                        4  9d Lindner, Monika                      515
                                        4 11d Stemmler, Anne                       505  1559
                                        4 12d Stemmler, Gerd                       502

  5 LTG-Löwen                           1  8d Krüger, Felix                        539
                                        1 10d Lange, Sascha                        514
                                        1  8a Sladojevic, Melanie                  501  1554
                                        1 10b Schymanietz, Jens                    488

  6 Düren RSG                           1  9a Filbry, Benno                        532
                                        1  5a Gehlen, Andrea                       513
                                        3 12b Potschernik, Cecile                  492  1537
                                        3 10a Niestroj, Inge                       476

  7 Opladen BS                          2 10b Gekat, Frank                         545
                                        3  5b Kulike, Günter                       493
                                        1 11d Steinkrüger, Christian               485  1523
                                        3  6b Müller, Dagmar                       377

  8 Dormagen BSV                        3  6c Mews, Sascha                         529
                                        3  4a Redlich, Jens                        518
                                        3  7a Barthen, Peter                       475  1522
                                        4 13c Weber, Frank-Uwe                     451

  9 Remscheider TV                      3 13c Jahr, Thomas                         531
                                        3  4d Nolte, Stephan                       499
                                        3 11c Knörk, Stefan                        490  1520
                                        3  5c Sigismund, Michael                   471

 10 Köln-Wahn SSZ                       1  9b Peters, Peter                        532
                                        2 15c Peters, Michael                      494
                                        2 15a Pekkücük, Erdogan                    486  1512
                                        2  3d Kilian, Stephan                      371

 11 M'Gladbach PSV                      2  8b Dornik, Thomas                       527
                                        1 10a Kremer, Gudrun                       498
                                        1 11c Wacker, Marcel                       481  1506
                                        3  8b Pieres, Johannes                     478

 12 Haaner SV                           3  9d Nachtigall, Matthias                 537
                                        3 11b Veitenhansl, Barbara                 500
                                        3 10d Kasper, Marek                        454  1491

 13 Much TV                             4 11c Meurer, Michael                      539
                                        4 10c Hofsümmer, Michael                   517
                                        4  9c Musch, Michael                       432  1488

 14 Rheydter TV                         1 10c Zilinski, Thomas                     540
                                        1  8c Balz, Andreas                        499
                                        1  9c Hecker, Martin                       428  1467