2 7 . H a l l e n t u r n i e r 
                       Schaufensterpokal
                         07./08.02.2015
                      Dormagen-Nievenheim


Schüler  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  1a Thomas, Jannik                      Opladen BS                       227 232              7 11  459



Jugend  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           25m 25m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 11a Schmuhl, Niklas                     LTG-Löwen                     00 255 261             15 22  516
  2 10a Spada, Valentino                    Rheydter TV                   98 256 248             10 22  504
  3 12a Ehlert, Peter                       M'Gladbach PSV                98 246 253             17 17  499
  4  3d Becker, Moritz                      BogenTeam Cölln                  172 199              4  3  371
  5  4c Budde, Felix                        BogenTeam Cölln                  195 165              0  9  360



Junioren  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           25m 25m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 14c Sander, Marco                       Vorgebirge Bornheim BSC       97 271 278             22 27  549
  2  3d Göttges, Laura                      Krefelder SSK                    276 272             22 26  548
  3  6d Dünnwald, Moritz                    Köln KKB                         274 272             24 26  546
  4 13c Offermann, Markus                   Vorgebirge Bornheim BSC       97 261 260             18 21  521
  5  9b Weiser, Leon                        Köln KKB                         244 257              6 28  501
  6 11c Pavani, Raffaela                    Schwafheim SV                    254 240              8 22  494



Damen Alt/Master  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           25m 25m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 11b Hermans, Elke                       BogenTeam Cölln                  272 269             21 22  541
  2 10b Daniekzyk, Beatrice                 Köln KKB                      68 264 267             17 23  531
  3  3b Lindner, Monika                     Solinger SC 95/98                256 272             20 16  528
  4  5c Bumbke, Heike                       Vorgebirge Bornheim BSC          249 262             14 18  511
  5  4c Schenk, Renate                      Schlangenbad TSV                 248 252              8 19  500
  6  9c Neumann, Sabine                     LTG-Löwen                     63 253 245             11 20  498
  7 11d Löw, Ulrike                         Bensberg Jan Wellem              242 230             11 12  472
  8  5a Murawsky, Anja                      Remscheider TV                66 185 207              3  7  392
  9  3c Haffke, Heike                       Remscheider TV                   158 140              1  3  298



Herren Alt/Master  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           25m 25m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  3a Murawsky, Lutz                      Remscheider TV                66 274 277             24 24  551
  2 12d Felder, Norbert                     Opladen BS                       280 270             26 20  550
  3  9a Nosbüsch, Harald                    Schwafheim SV                    278 270             27 18  548
  4  6a Klefisch, Thomas                    Neuk.-Hülchrath SG               271 271             22 23  542
  5  3c Thomas, Josef                       Opladen BS                       260 268             18 22  528
  6 13a Miehe, Hans-Werner                  Kerpen SSK                    68 270 254             16 21  524
  7  7a Boretzki, Hans-Georg                Rheydter TV                   63 261 262             16 22  523
  8  6a Hecker, Martin                      Rheydter TV                   62 253 270             14 27  523
  9  4d Schroth, Michael                    Köln-Wahn SSZ                 66 264 248             12 25  512
 10  9d Weinsheimer, Ingo                   M'Gladbach PSV                64 246 261             16 15  507
 11  8d Hinrichs, Michael                   Krefelder SSK                 62 251 255             12 22  506
 12  8c Hinnemann, Günter                   Eppinghoven BSV                  253 252             12 21  505
 13 12d Scharke, Werner                     M'Gladbach PSV                   255 247             12 17  502
 14 10a Hofsümmer, Michael                  Much TSV                      65 246 247              7 24  493
 15  9a Hummitzsch, Holger                  Solinger SC 95/98                246 245             12 13  491
 16 12b Schrepfer, Guntram                  Bonn Artemis e.V.             62 250 236             15 13  486
 17 10c Redlich, Jens                       Dormagen BSV                  66 240 245              9 16  485
 18  5c Weber, Frank-Uwe                    Dormagen BSV                  60 248 234              9 17  482
 19 12c Neumann, Jürgen                     LTG-Löwen                     64 241 233             10 15  474
 20  2c Peters, Michael                     Köln-Wahn SSZ                 64 231 242              7 17  473
 21 12c Wagner, Wolfram                     Hellerhof HSV                    231 233              4 18  464
 22  3a Goerigk, Uwe                        Düsseldorf W-Tell             63 233 229              7 11  462
 23  5b Heil, Guido                         Troisdorf BS                     235 226              5 18  461
 24  5a Balz, Andreas                       Rheydter TV                   67 235 223              5 17  458
 25  4b Weyers, Markus                      Troisdorf BS                     227 231              2 16  458
 26  6b Ecke, Thomas                        Schiefbahn TV                    238 217              9 17  455
 27 12b Kessler, Markus                     LTG-Löwen                     64 239 216              6 15  455
 28 10d Brosius, Boris Meas                 M'Gladbach PSV                69 236 215              7 13  451
 29 12a Mehring, Johannes                   Düsseldorf W-Tell                190 247              8 12  437
 30  7b Merker, Thomas                      LTG-Löwen                     63 223 210              7 11  433
 31  4a Fahl, Wolfgang                      Schiefbahn TV                    201 218              1 14  419
 32  9c Schmalohr, Uwe                      Hellerhof HSV                    184 207              2  4  391
 33  7b Hümmeler, Klaus                     Schiefbahn TV                    192 185              6  7  377



Herren Alt/Master *
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           25m 25m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 11c Weber, Frank-Uwe*                   Dormagen BSV                  60 249 251             11 16  500



Seniorinnen/Master  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           25m 25m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  4b Stemmler, Anne                      Solinger SC 95/98                264 248             18 15  512
  2  7c Jantzen, Iris                       LTG-Löwen                     47 251 249              6 26  500
  3 11d Kremer, Gudrun                      M'Gladbach PSV                53 254 238             12 17  492
  4  8b Kirberg, Marlene                    Troisdorf BS                     233 222              2 16  455



Senioren/Master      
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           25m 25m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  6b Pirahmadi, Gholamali                Köln KKB                         275 282             28 22  557
  2  9b Gekat, Frank                        Opladen BS                       268 283             24 24  551
  3 14c Hausmann, Ralf                      Ahrweiler TuS                    275 264             18 29  539
  4  5b Stemmler, Gerd                      Solinger SC 95/98                260 269             18 21  529
  5  8c Balkow, Frank                       Opladen BS                    59 255 273             21 20  528
  6  3c Peters, Peter                       Köln-Wahn SSZ                 59 264 262             13 26  526
  7  2a Maus, Rainer                        Remscheider TV                56 260 255             11 22  515
  8  2d Bergs, Hans-Dieter                  Rheinhausen VSG               56 256 256             10 22  512
  9  4a Axler, Wolfgang                     Rheydter TV                   53 270 240             13 24  510
 10  7a Barthen, Peter                      Dormagen BSV                  51 254 255             11 22  509
 11  2b Ulenaers, Guy                       Troisdorf BS                     256 252             10 19  508
 12  7b Rumpf, Joachim                      Raubach Schützengilde            231 248             13 10  479
 13  8b Hendrix, Willi                      Neukirchen-Vluyn                 231 246              9 16  477
 14  5b Geißel, Rainer                      Langenfeld BSG                48 221 241             10 13  462
 15  3b Kirberg, Klaus                      Troisdorf BS                     212 234              8 11  446
 16  6c Klockhaus, Jürgen                   Dormagen BSV                  55 218 209              8 12  427
 17 11c Fratz, Walter                       DU-Buchholz BSG                  182 177              6  3  359
 18  4c Haffke, Heinz                       Remscheider TV                   161 154              0  5  315



Damen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           25m 25m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  4a Stork, Johanna                      Köln KKB                         265 267             18 21  532
  2 14a Lorenz, Andrea                      Eiche TV -Bad Honnef-            257 268             15 26  525
  3 12c Sander, Christel                    Vorgebirge Bornheim BSC       71 261 259             13 24  520
  4  6b Aps, Isabelle                       Solinger SC 95/98                245 247             10 15  492
  5  4d Becker, Verena                      Krefelder SSK                 88 244 240              6 19  484
  6  8a Schiller, Sara                      Schwafheim SV                    233 249              8 14  482
  7  9a Margreitter, Laura                  Dormagen BSV                  93 196 228              5 11  424
  8  6b Bäcker, Sabrina                     Kerpen SSK                       204 206              3 13  410
  9  3d Gerhards, Daniela                   Krefelder SSK                 90 201 204              2 12  405



Herren  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           25m 25m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  8d Eimer, Tobis                        Rheinhausen VSG               94 278 275             26 22  553
  2  8d Losse, Uwe                          Vorgebirge Bornheim BSC       70 272 281             24 28  553
  3  7c Krüger, Felix                       LTG-Löwen                     90 274 279             24 26  553
  4  8d Mews, Sascha                        Dormagen BSV                  81 265 278             21 29  543
  5  5d Hütten, Sebastian                   Krefelder SSK                 88 272 270             21 26  542
  6 15a Bücker, Robert                      NE-Reuschenberg SSV           73 263 276             22 24  539
  7  4b Räder, Philipp                      Krefelder SSK                 84 261 269             15 29  530
  8  8a Brahim, Banna                       Kerpen SSK                    70 260 256             12 24  516
  9 11a Rau, Martin                         Rheydter TV                   84 244 242              5 20  486
 10 14a Reuter, Dirk                        Remscheider TV                78 240 236              5 12  476
 11 12d Schilling, Sven                     Rheinhausen VSG               88 235 237              5 18  472
 12 10c Steil, Jörg                         Hellerhof HSV                    222 242              9 18  464
 13 12a Müller, Jörg                        Remscheider TV                72 224 226              5 11  450
 14 12a Wirmer, Laurent                     Bogenflüsterer e.V.           70 214 235              6 12  449
 15  4d Schrötter, Marcel                   Dormagen BSV                  80 221 223              5 15  444
 16  7a Sigusmund, Michael                  Remscheider TV                74 212 182              4  9  394
 17  7d Wurm, Thomas                        Langenfeld BSG                   176 188              3  4  364
 18  8c Förster, Markus                     Hellerhof HSV                    164 156              2  2  320
 19  5d Peters, Philipp                     Köln-Wahn SSZ                 94 168 148              6  6  316
 20  6c Ballmann, Sven                      Hellerhof HSV                    169 110              3  4  279



Compound Junioren  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           25m 25m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 14b Schütz, Yannick                     Erftstadt BSC                    287 286             33 27  573
  2 15c Sander, Patrick                     Vorgebirge Bornheim BSC       99 284 275             20 39  559
  3 15a Kusche, Leon                        Remscheider TV                00 263 261              5 39  524
  4 13b Schütz, Leon                        Erftstadt BSC                    255 249              7 32  504
  5 13d Murawsky, Martin                    Remscheider TV                97 232 213              4  6  445



Damen Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           25m 25m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 11b Klever, Christa                     Solinger SC 95/98                274 279             16 41  553
  2 13a Bumke, Heike                        Vorgebirge Bornheim BSC          272 276             13 42  548
  3 10b Hummitzsch, Kerstin                 Solinger SC 95/98                264 256              7 34  520
  4 10d Podlech, Melanie                    Eppinghoven BSV                  250 226              1 30  476



Herren Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           25m 25m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 13b Lafleur, Ralf                       Solinger SC 95/98                290 289             34 21  579
  2 14a Müller, Björn                       Düsseldorf W-Tell                280 284             24 36  564
  3 13b Schoutz, Carlo                      Rheydter TV                   84 281 281             23 36  562
  4 15b Schütz, Dirk                        Erftstadt BSC                    279 277             17 42  556
  5 14a Krilla, Falko                       Sprockhövel BSC               83 272 271             12 40  543
  6 14d Fratz, Daniel                      DU-Buchholz BSG                  264 267              6 42  531



Herren Alt/Master Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           25m 25m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  9b Sabel, Jens                         Eppinghoven BSV                  278 281             23 29  559
  2  9d Lenders, Harald                     Eppinghoven BSV                  281 277             20 38  558
  3 13d Raum, Dieter                        Solinger SC 95/98             64 278 277             16 42  555
  4 14c Emmerich, Jürgen                    Bonn Artemis e.V.                277 278             15 45  555
  5 15d Kirschnick, Uli                     Krefelder SSK                 60 279 274             16 42  553
  6 15b Middendorf, Frank                   Solinger SC 95/98                273 278             13 45  551
  7 11d Bolder, Peter                       Krefelder SSK                 60 277 268             17 37  545
  8 15c Junior, Rüdiger                     Lindlar BSF                   52 275 270             11 43  545
  9 14b Wanschura, Dirk                     Erftstadt BSC                    270 274             10 44  544



Senioren/Master Compound  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           25m 25m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1 13c Strohn, Walter                      Krefelder SSK                 54 280 278             19 40  558
  2 15d Jespersen, Karl-Heinz               Köln KKB                         276 280             18 40  556
  2 14b Schmitz, Wilhelm                    Kerpen SSK                    54 276 280             18 40  556
  4 15b Reuter, Josef                       Erftstadt BSC                    273 268             13 28  541
  5 15b Lorenz, Kurt                        Erftstadt BSC                    272 269              8 46  541
  6 15a Bisping,Rudolf                      Sprockhövel BSC               44 269 267             13 38  536
  7 15c Lüers, Hermann                      Ahrweiler TuS                    265 269              6 45  534
  8 14c Post, Wolfgang                      Rheinberg BSC                 57 262 267              7 37  529
  9 13b Ohlig, Manfred                      Düsseldorf W-Tell                260 259              9 32  519
 10 13c Dammers, Wolfgang                   Erftstadt BSC                    253 265              7 33  518
 11 15a Schrepfer, Karl                     Swisttal BVE                  35 252 261             11 33  513
 12 13d Drnec, Winfried                     Neukirchen-Vluyn                 244 226              2 25  470



Damen Blankbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           25m 25m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  5d Hundhausen, Petra                   Eitorfer Bogenschützen           242 246              9 18  488
  2  9a Enders, Ute                         Kerpen SSK                    42 235 246              7 17  481
  3  7d Eimer, Melanie                      Rheinhausen VSG               74 223 223              3 12  446
  4  6d Acker, Yvonne                       Rheinhausen VSG               78 223 213              6 13  436
  5  7b Vordenbäumen, Claudia               Sprockhövel BSC               63 213 209              5 14  422
  6  2b Quednau, Barbara                    Solinger SC 95/98                188 221              4 18  409
  7 11b Bahne, Monika                       Sprockhövel BSC               56 213 194              3 10  407
  8  2d Jühlen, Kim                         Eitorfer Bogenschützen           207 193              7  6  400
  9  7d Kurzweg, Silke                      Rheinhausen VSG               61 187 203              3  9  390
 10  8a Kloubert, Sonja                     Odendorf 1897 e.V. -Sportschüt77 170 216              2  9  386
 11  2c Kosboth, Sandra                     Geldern Walbeck FSB              200 179              3  8  379
 12 11b Giova, Ulrike                       Eiche TV -Bad Honnef-            186 185              1 10  371



Herren Blankbogen   
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           25m 25m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  8a Knörk, Stefan                       Remscheider TV                66 250 266             15 18  516
  2 10b Leweringhaus, Dirk                  Sprockhövel BSC               65 268 248             14 25  516
  3  8b Riemer, Klaus                       Walbeck SBC 1991 e.V.            256 253             13 17  509
  4  9c Musiol, Johannes                    Eitorfer Bogenschützen        54 253 241             11 19  494
  5  7c Göbel, Axel                         Eiche TV -Bad Honnef-            242 245              9 15  487
  6  9c Dr. Randhofer, Thomas               Landau ESV                       242 242             11 13  484
  7  7a Kloubert, Thomas                    Odendorf 1897 e.V. -Sportschüt72 249 231              7 18  480
  8 10a Fritsch, Stefan                     Kerpen SSK                    64 231 247              8 14  478
  9  6a Hastenteufel, Manfred               Bad Münstereifel              53 234 233             10  9  467
 10 10b Meyer, Norbert                      Windeck BG                    52 221 244              7 16  465
 11  6d Kurzweg, Uwe                        Rheinhausen VSG               58 229 232              7  8  461
 12 12b Hildebrandt, Michael                Eiche TV -Bad Honnef-            222 229              4 17  451
 13 11d Drüen, Karsten                      Eversael BSV                     233 209              9 12  442
 14 11a Holz, Tim-Dominik                   Remscheider TV                94 230 204              8 10  434
 15  2a Prause, Uwe                         BogenTeam Cölln                  196 229              7  8  425
 16 10c Lang, Klaus                         Eitorfer Bogenschützen        54 213 212              4 11  425
 17 10d Hauk, Alois                         Eiche TV -Bad Honnef-            215 209              6 12  424
 18  8b Weyer, Günter                       Kerpen SSK                    44 194 223              7  7  417
 19  6d Hundhausen, Elmar                   Eitorfer Bogenschützen           207 193              0  8  400
 20  7d Fendrich, Thomas                    Eitorfer Bogenschützen           198 186              2  7  384
 21  6c Reining, Berthold                   LTG-Löwen                     54 185 196              2  6  381
 22 10a Borgmann, Bernd                     Remscheider TV                51 194 179              4  4  373
 23  3a Meuten, Markus                      BogenTeam Cölln                  157 190              2  5  347
 24  6c Lisowsky, Thomas                    Langenfeld BSG                   134 166              3  1  300



Langbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  4d Heinze, Sascha                      LTG-Löwen                     85 254 270             15 21  524
  2  1d Jansen, Nicole                      Aachen BSG                    62 232 212              2 16  444
  3  2d Jansen, Hans-Peter                  Aachen BSG                    61 216 224              7  8  440
  4  4b Jung, Martin                        Rheinberg BSC                 64 208 228              5  7  436
  5  1b Feldewerth, Georg                   Kerpen SSK                    61 189 210              3  5  399
  6  2c Kockelmann, Thomas                  NE-Reuschenberg SSV           71 185 200              5  6  385
  7  1b Poersch, Detlef                     Solinger SC 95/98                161 181              3  5  342
  8  1d Gröhl, Wilma                        Rheinhausen VSG               41 177 164              3  3  341



Jagdbogen  
Pl  Stn Name                                Verein                           18m 18m             10  9 GES.
--- --- ----------------------------------- --------------------------------- ------------------------------
  1  2a Isselhorst, Sven                    Rheinberg BSC                 76 256 256             14 17  512
  2  5a Lindbüchl, Michael                  Rheinberg BSC                 62 250 258             13 20  508
  3  1c Kosboth, Oliver                     Geldern Walbeck FSB              254 245             13 17  499
  4  4a Kötter, Carsten                     Rheinberg BSC                    245 253              8 25  498
  5  5b Hüttenberend, Ulrich                Sprockhövel BSC               54 248 243             13 14  491
  6  1a Lennartz, Horst                     Rheinberg BSC                 48 242 243              7 21  485
  7  2d Möller, Heidi                       Rheinberg BSC                 73 241 239             13 14  480
  8  1c Fistera, Lasse                      Rheinberg BSC                 97 238 237              6 15  475
  9  3b Schneider, Uwe                      Sprockhövel BSC               61 236 234              6 16  470
 10  1d Mews, Sascha                        Dormagen BSV                  81 237 221              7 14  458
 11  3a Kempken, Klaus                      Rheinberg BSC                 58 233 219              8 13  452
 12  1d Thelen, Monika                      Krefelder SSK                 69 214 235              8 11  449
 13  3d Werseck, Klaus                      Rheinberg BSC                 57 181 219              4 13  400
 14  2c Kallen, Bianca                      Dormagen BSV                  80 187 209              4  6  396
 15  3c Wabersich, Iris                     Rheinberg BSC                 60 177 173              1  6  350
 16  1a Schubert, Dirk                      Dormagen BSV                  68 190 155              4  5  345


Mannschaft Recurve Verein

 PL MANNSCHAFT                          G STN TEILNEHMER                               SUMME
--- ----------------------------------- ----------------------------------------- ----------
  1 Kölner KKB                          4  6b Pirahmadi, Gholamali                 557
                                        1  6d Dünnwald, Moritz                     546
                                        1  4a Stork, Johanna                       532  1635
                                        1  9b Weiser, Leon                         501

  2 Opladen BS                          2  9b Gekat, Frank                         551
                                        2 12d Felder, Norbert                      550
                                        1  8c Balkow, Frank                        528  1629
                                        1  3c Thomas, Josef                        528

  3 Vorgebirge Bornheim BSC             2  8d Losse, Uwe                           553
                                        3 14c Sander, Marco                        549
                                        3 12c Sander, Christel                     520  1622
                                        2  5c Bumbke, Heike                        511

  4 Krefelder SSK                       1  3d Göttges, Laura                       548
                                        1  5d Hütten, Sebastian                    542
                                        1  4b Räder, Philipp                       530  1620
                                        3  8d Hinrichs, Michael                    506

  5 Solinger SC 95/98                   3  5b Stemmler, Gerd                       529
                                        3  3b Lindner, Monika                      528
                                        3  4b Stemmler, Anne                       512  1569
                                        3  9a Hummitzsch, Holger                   491

  6 LTG Löwen                           3  7c Krüger, Felix                        553
                                        4 11a Schmuhl, Niklas                      516
                                        4  7c Jantzen, Iris                        500  1569

  7 Remscheider TV                      3  3a Murawsky, Lutz                       551
                                        3  2a Maus, Rainer                         515
                                        3 14a Reuter, Dirk                         476  1542
                                        3 12a Müller, Jörg                         450

  8 Rheinhausen VSG                     4  8d Eimer, Tobis                         553
                                        2  2d Bergs, Hans-Dieter                   512
                                        4 12d Schilling, Sven                      472  1537
                                        4  7d Eimer, Melanie                       446

  9 Dormagen BSV                        1  8d Mews, Sascha                         543
                                        4  7a Barthen, Peter                       509
                                        1  5c Weber, Frank-Uwe                     482  1534
                                        1  9a Margreitter, Laura                   424

 10 Rheydter TV                         2  6a Hecker, Martin                       523
                                        2  7a Boretzki, Hans-Georg                 523
                                        2 11a Rau, Martin                          486  1532
                                        2  5a Balz, Andreas                        458

 11 Köln-Wahn SSZ                       2  3c Peters, Peter                        526
                                        2  4d Schroth, Michael                     512
                                        2  2c Peters, Michael                      473  1511
                                        2  5d Peters, Philipp                      316

 12 Mönchengladbach PSV                 1  9d Weinsheimer, Ingo                    507
                                        1 12d Scharke, Werner                      502
                                        2 12a Ehlert, Peter                        499  1508
                                        1 11d Kremer, Gudrun                       492

 13 Troisdorf BS                        2  2b Ulenaers, Guy                        508
                                        2  5b Heil, Guido                          461
                                        2  4b Weyers, Markus                       458  1427
                                        2  3b Kirberg, Klaus                       446

 14 Hellerhof HSV                       2 10c Steil, Jörg                          464
                                        2 12c Wagner, Wolfram                      464
                                        2  9c Schmalohr, Uwe                       391  1319
                                        2  6c Ballmann, Sven                       279

 15 Schiefbahn TV                       1  6b Ecke, Thomas                         455
                                        3  4a Fahl, Wolfgang                       419
                                        1  7b Hümmeler, Klaus                      377  1251

 16 Langenfeld BSG                      1  5b Geißel, Rainer                       462
                                        1  7d Wurm, Thomas                         364   826


Mannschaft Compound Verein 

 PL MANNSCHAFT                          G STN TEILNEHMER                               SUMME
--- ----------------------------------- ----------------------------------------- ----------
  1 Solinger SC 95/98                   3 13b Lafleur, Ralf                        579
                                        4 13d Raum, Dieter                         555
                                        3 11b Klever, Christa                      553  1687
                                        3 15b Middendorf, Frank                    551

  2 Erftstadt BSC                       4 14b Schütz, Yannick                      573
                                        4 15b Schütz, Dirk                         556
                                        1 14b Wanschura, Dirk                      544  1673
                                        2 15b Lorenz, Kurt                         541

  3 Krefelder SSK                       1 13c Strohn, Walter                       558
                                        3 15d Kirschnick, Uli                      553
                                        3 11d Bolder, Peter                        545  1656